Route: BATHURST-WHITE ROCK S784

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BATHURST-WHITE ROCK S784

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
WHITE ROCK RD BEF. CLAREMONT DR 8:01 AM 1
WHITE ROCK RD AF. CLAREMONT DR 8:02 AM 2
WHITE ROCK RD AT BURDENS LN 8:08 AM 3
659 WHITE ROCK ROAD 8:09 AM 4
526 WHITE ROCK ROAD 8:12 AM 5
WHITE ROCK RD BEF. FRYS LANE 8:15 AM 6
WHITE ROCK RD OPP. 267 8:15 AM 7
WHITE ROCK RD OPP. 257 8:16 AM 8
WHITE ROCK RD OPP. 237 8:17 AM 9
202 WHITE ROCK ROAD 8:17 AM 10
WHITE ROCK RD OPP. CLAREMONT DR 8:18 AM 11
CARRAMAR PARK NTH (TRANSHIP) 8:30 AM 12
SCOTS ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 8:36 AM 13
SCOTS ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 15:27 PM 1
CARRAMAR PARK NTH (TRANSHIP) 15:40 PM 2
WHITE ROCK RD AT CLAREMONT DR 15:47 PM 3
WHITE ROCK RD AF. CLAREMONT DR 15:48 PM 4
199 WHITE ROCK ROAD 15:49 PM 5
237 WHITE ROCK ROAD 15:50 PM 6
257 WHITE ROCK ROAD 15:51 PM 7
297 WHITE ROCK ROAD 15:51 PM 8
WHITE ROCK RD AF. FRYS LANE 15:52 PM 9
YARRAMA PROPERTY 15:54 PM 10
WHITE ROCK RD AT BURDENS LN 15:56 PM 11
659 WHITE ROCK RD 15:58 PM 12
526 WHITE ROCK RD 16:02 PM 13

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

wheelchair Wheelchair Accessible Run – If you require a wheelchair service, please confirm with Newman’s before travel to allow seat configuration.

Start typing and press Enter to search