Route: MILLTHORPE – FOREST REEFS – BLAYNEY S796

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

MILLTHORPE – FOREST REEFS – BLAYNEY S794

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 7:45 AM D
38 CHURCH ST 7:46 AM 1
25 CHESNEY LN 7:57 AM 2
759 TALLWOOD RD 8:14 AM 3
FOREST REEFS TAVERN 8:15 AM 4
714 FOREST REEFS RD 8:18 AM 5
592 FOREST REEFS RD 8:21 AM 6
21 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:25 AM 7
107 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:26 AM 8
131 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:27 AM 9
171 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:28 AM 10
188 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:29 AM 11
140 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:31 AM 12
98 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 8:32 AM 13
MILLTHORPE PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:38 AM S1
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 8:48 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 14:45 PM D
MILLTHORPE PUBLIC SCHOOL 15:10 PM S1
98 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 15:20 PM 5
140 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 15:19 PM 4
188 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 15:17 PM 3
171 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 15:16 PM 2
107 CHARLES BOOTH WAY 15:14 PM 1
592 FOREST REEFS RD 15:24 PM 6
714 FOREST REEFS RD 15:28 PM 7
FOREST REEFS TAVERN 15:30 PM 8
759 TALLWOOD RD 15:31 PM 9
CNR TALLWOOD & RENEREE RD 15:34 PM 10
25 CHESNEY RD 15:47 PM 11
ORANGE RD/PALMER ST 15:55 PM 12
ORANGE RD/CARCOAR ST 15:57 PM 13
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 16:00 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search