Route: SPRING HILL-FOREST REEFS-MILLTHORPE S795

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

SPRING HILL –  FOREST REEFS – MILLTHORPE S795

AM AM PM
DEPOT 7:20
SPRING HILL BUS STOP 7:42 16:05
SPRING HILL /COWRIGA RD 7:47 15:57
395 SPRING HILL RD 7:49
FOREST REEFS RD/GARTHOLME RD 7:54
FOREST REEFS, TALLWOOD 7:58 15:40
121 LONG SWAMP RD 8:00 15:30
167 CARBINE RD 8:02 15:32
CARBINE RD TURN AROUND 8:04 15:35
FOREST REEFS TAVERN 8:11 15:40
BURTONS LN/FOREST REEFS RD 8:13 15:34
103 BURTONS LN 8:15 15:44
298 WILSONS LN 8:17 15:46
HILLSIDE LN TURN AROUND 8:19 15:20
70 HILLSIDE LN 8:22 15:21
14 HILLSIDE LN 8:24 15:22
14 CARCOAR RD 8:25 15:23
25 BUESNEL LN 8:27 15:16
57 CLOVER RIDGE RD 8:29 15:30
CLOVER RIDGE TURN AROUND 8:30 15:14
WARRIWILLAH PROPERTY 8:35 15:10
MILLTHORPE PUBLIC  SCHOOL 8:40 15:07

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search