Route: BLAYNEY TO ORANGE 516

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BLAYNEY TO ORANGE 516

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 7:38 AM D
MARTIN ST BLAYNEY 7:40 AM 1
ORANGE RD / CARCOAR ST BLAYNEY 7:42 AM 2
ORANGE RD / BINSTEAD ST BLAYNEY 7:44 AM 3
PARK ST MILLTHORPE 7:55 AM 4
GENERAL STORE SPRING HILL 8:03 AM 5
SUMMER STREET ORANGE 8:25 AM 6
ORANGE PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:27 AM S1
CATHERINE MCAULEY SCHOOL 8:30 AM S2
TAFE, MARCH STREET ORANGE 8:32 AM T1
MILLTHORPE PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:56 AM S3
ORANGE RD / CARCOAR ST BLAYNEY 9:09 AM 7
MARTIN ST BLAYNEY 9:10 AM 8
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 2:48 PM D
MARTIN ST BLAYNEY 2:50 PM 1
ORANGE RD/CARCOAR ST BLAYNEY 2:52 PM 2
OPP MILLTHORPE PUBLIC SCHOOL 3:05 PM S1
GENERAL STORE SPRING HILL 3:13 PM 3
SUMMER ST, ORANGE 3:35 PM 4
ORANGE PUBLIC SCHOOL 3:37 PM S2
CATHERINE MCAULEY SCHOOL 3:40 PM S3
TAFE MARCH STREET ORANGE 3.42 PM T1
PARK ST MILLTHORPE 4:08 PM 4
ORANGE RD / CARCOAR ST BLAYNEY 4:19 PM 5
MARTIN ST BLAYNEY 4:20 PM 6
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 4:22 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search