Route: BLAYNEY-NEWBRIDGE S797

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BLAYNEY – NEWBRIDGE S797

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 7:48 AM D
CNR VILLAGE RD KING PLAINS 8:02 AM 1
294 VILLAGE RD 8:06 AM 2
VILLAGE RD/JONES LN 8:09 AM 3
BLAYNEY ST/CHURCH ST 8:12 AM 4
BUS STOP NEWBRIDGE 8:13 AM 5
TRUNKEY ST NEWBRIDGE 8:14 AM 6
MOORILDA RD 8:19 AM 7
424 NEWBRIDGE RD 8:26 AM 8
382 NEWBRIDGE RD 8:28 AM 9
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:34 AM S1
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8:36 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 15:41 PM S3
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 15:24 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 15:28 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 15:33 PM S3
331 NEWBRIDGE RD 15:38 PM 1
424 NEWBRIDGE RD 15:39 PM 2
CNR VILLAGE RD KINGS PLAINS 15:44 PM 3
294 VILLAGE RD 15:47 PM 4
VILLAGE RD/JONES LN 15:50 PM 5
VILLAGE RD/CHURCH ST 15:52 PM 6
BUS STOP NEWBRIDGE 15:53 PM 7
MOORILDA RD 16:00 PM 8
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 16:20 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search