Route: BLAYNEY – MILLTHORPE S792

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BLAYNEY – MILLTHORPE

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 8:03 AM D
GLENORIE RD 8:15 AM 1
VICTORIA ST 8:17 AM 2
PEARCE ST 8:19 AM 3
PARK ST 8:22 AM 4
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8:35 AM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:40 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 8:45 AM S3
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 8:51 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 15:20 PM D
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 15:25 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 15:30 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 15:35 PM S3
PARK ST 15:49 PM 1
PEARCE ST 15:54 PM 2
VICTORIA ST 15:57 PM 3
GLENORIE RD 15:59 PM 4
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 16:15 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search