Route: BLAYNEY – MANDURAMA

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

ROUTE: BLAYNEY – MANDURAMA

LOCATION TIME AM/PM STOP NO
DEPART DEPOT 7.48 AM D
66 SOMERS LANE 8.10 AM 1
63 SOMERS LANE 8.11 AM 2
366 MANDURAMA RD 8.12 AM 3
CNR MILPOST RD & MANDURAMA RD 8.13 AM 4
CNR MANDURAMA RD & MID-WESTERN HIGHWAY (LEFT SIDE) 8.18 AM 5
5607 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY (COOMBING PARK) 8.23 AM 6
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8.36 AM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8.46 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 8.51 AM S3
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 8.55 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 3.15 PM D
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 3.20 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 3.25 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 3.35 PM S3
5607 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY (COOMBING PARK) 3.48 PM 1
CNR MANDURAMA RD & MID-WESTERN HIGHWAY (LEFT SIDE) 3.55 PM 2
66 SOMERS LANE 3.57 PM 3
63 SOMERS LANE 3.59 PM 4
366 MANDURAMA RD 4.02 PM 5
CNR MILPOST RD & MANDURAMA RD 4.05 PM 6
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 4.25 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search