Route: BLAYNEY-MANDURAMA S791

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

ROUTE: BLAYNEY – MANDURAMA S791

LOCATION TIME AM/PM STOP NO
DEPOT 7:48 AM D
66 SOMERS LANE 8:10 AM 1
63 SOMERS LANE 8:11 AM 2
366 MANDURAMA RD 8:12 AM 3
CNR MILPOST RD & MANDURAMA RD 8:13 AM 4
CNR MANDURAMA RD & MID-WESTERN HIGHWAY (LEFT SIDE) 8:18 AM 5
5607 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY (COOMBING PARK) 8:23 AM 6
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8:36 AM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:46 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 8:51 AM S3
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 8:55 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 3:15 PM D
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 3:20 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 3:25 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 3:35 PM S3
5607 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY (COOMBING PARK) 3:48 PM 1
CNR MANDURAMA RD & MID-WESTERN HIGHWAY (LEFT SIDE) 3:55 PM 2
66 SOMERS LANE 3:57 PM 3
63 SOMERS LANE 3:59 PM 4
366 MANDURAMA RD 4:02 PM 5
CNR MILPOST RD & MANDURAMA RD 4:05 PM 6
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 4:25 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search