Route: BLAYNEY-LYNDHURST S793

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

ROUTE: BLAYNEY-LYNDHURST S793

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 7:30 AM D
MID WESTERN HIGHWAY/LYONS RD 7:51 AM 1
7029 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 7:54 AM 2
35 NEWRY DOWNS RD LYNDHURST 8:04 AM 3
BATHURST ST/RAMSEY ST, LYNDHURST 8:06 AM 4
DONALDSON ST 8:08 AM 5
POLICE STATION MANDURAMA 8:17 AM 6
ROYAL HOTEL MANDURAMA 8:18 AM 7
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8:35 AM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:37 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 8:41 AM S3
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 8:45 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 15:15 PM D
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 15:20 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 15:25 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 15:32 PM S3
ROYAL HOTEL / MID WESTERN HIGHWAY MANDURAMA 15:48 PM 1
POLICE STATION/ MID WESTERN HIGHWAY MANDURAMA 15:49 PM 2
ROYAL HOTEL LYNDHURST 15:53 PM 3
DONALDSON ST 15:58 PM 4
BATHURST ST/RAMSEY ST 15:59 PM 5
NEW DOWNS RD 16:00 PM 6
MID WESTERN HIGHWAY/ROCKDELL RD 16:05 PM 7
7029 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 16:09 PM 8
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 16:35 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search