Route: BLAYNEY-KINGS PLAINS S798

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BLAYNEY-KINGS PLAINS S798

Location Time AM/PM Stop No
DEPOT, 3 MARIA STREET 8:00 AM D
STANFORD BATHAMPTON RD 8:23 AM 1
2460 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 8:25 AM 2
188 WALKOMS RD, KINGS PLAINS 8:31 AM 3
3145 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 8:35 AM 4
3251 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY/TAROONA LN 8:36 AM 5
ST JOSEPHS PUBLIC 8:39 AM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC 8:42 AM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH 8:43 AM S3
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST, BLAYNEY 8:45 AM D
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 15:15 PM D
ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL 15:20 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 15:25 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 15:30 PM S3
3251 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY/TAROONA LN 15:43 PM 1
3145 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 15:44 PM 2
188 WALKOM RD, KINGS PLAINS 15:48 PM 3
2460 MID WESTERN HIGHWAY 15:54 PM 4
STANFORD BATHAMPTON RD 15:58 PM 5
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST, BLAYNEY 4:10 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search