Route: BLAYNEY-FORESTS REEFS S796

BUS SERVICE DOES NOT RUN ON WEEKENDS OR PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

BLAYNEY-FORESTS REEFS S796

LOCATION TIME AM/PM STOP NO
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 7:48 AM D
FOREST REEFS RD/BUESNEL LN 8:08 AM 1
FOREST REEFS RD/GARTHOLME RD 8:12 AM 2
715 FOREST REEFS RD 8:13 AM 3
FOREST REEFS RD/BURTONS LN 8:14 AM 4
FOREST REEFS AT QUARRY 8:16 AM 5
FOREST REEFS TAVERN 8:17 AM 6
WATTERSONS LANE/BENEREE RD 8:18 AM 7
TALLWOOD RD/WILSONS LANE 8:20 AM 8
41 GRAHAM RD 8:35 AM 9
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8:43 AM S1
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 8:44 AM S2
ST JOSEPH’S PUBLIC 8:46 AM S3
ST JOSEPH’S PUBLIC 3:25 PM S1
BLAYNEY PUBLIC SCHOOL 3:30 PM S2
BLAYNEY HIGH SCHOOL 3:35 PM S3
41 GRAHAM RD 3:40 PM 1
BROWNS CREEK RD/BROOKLEE LANE 3:42 PM 2
 TALLWOOD RD OPP WARRAWONG 3:52 PM 3
FOREST REEFS TAVERN 3:58 PM 4
850 FOREST REEFS RD 4:01 PM 5
715 FOREST REEFS RD 4:03 PM 6
FOREST REEFS RD/GARTHOLME RD 4:04 PM 7
FOREST REEFS RD/BUESNEL LN 4:06 PM 8
DEPOT, 3 MARIA ST 4:22 PM D

For fare prices please see our Fares page.

Start typing and press Enter to search